AI 情报车间
by community
Use this page as a decision snapshot for AI 情报车间: trust signal, install momentum, real user feedback, and high-intent related pages you can compare next.
Description
分析 AI 对任意行业的冲击。两阶段执行:先联网检索近 12 个月信息并按四级(S/A/B/噪音)判级、输出含来源时间与核实状态的信号报告,经用户确认后产出公众号/小红书/抖音三平台内容素材(长文、脚本、发布配文、封面提示词)并落盘。触发语:AI情报车间、AI行业影响分析、分析AI对XX行业的影响/冲击/机会、AI风向标、AI冲击波。
Install AI 情报车间
Run this in your OpenClaw agent to add AI 情报车间 from the ClawHub registry.
openclaw skills install ai-intel-workshopRequires ClawHub registry access. Review the security analysis below before installing.
Security Analysis
Open Source
Code is publicly available for audit.
Community Verified
Reviewed by the ClawHub community.
Community Reviews
Real user ratings only — separate from the editorial assessment and ClawHub signal.
Installed this skill? Sign in and leave the first review.
Save the skill now, come back after testing it, and help the next person choose with a quick review.
Related skills
Frequently asked questions
Is AI 情报车间 safe to install?
AI 情报车间 has a SkillsReview security score of 50/100. It is open source and community-verified on ClawHub. Check the full Security Analysis on this page before installing.
How much does AI 情报车间 cost?
AI 情报车间 is free to install for OpenClaw via ClawHub.
What are the best alternatives to AI 情报车间?
You can compare AI 情报车间 side by side with similar OpenClaw skills on the SkillsReview comparison page to find the best fit for your workflow.
How do I install AI 情报车间?
Install AI 情报车间 from ClawHub at clawhub.ai/skills/ai-intel-workshop, or use the install action on this page to copy the command for your OpenClaw agent.
Community Signal
Historical movement
Timeline plus trend snapshots for security, reviews, and reputation tilt.
Trend Charts
30 / 90 / 180 day snapshots for ranking movement and security-score movement.
Last updated unknown UTC
Submit your review
Share your experience and help others find the best skills.
Newsletter
Stay updated on AI 情报车间 and the wider SkillsReview ecosystem
Get the weekly Top 5, fresh security alerts, and newly hot skills by email. You can unsubscribe from any newsletter email in one click.