Excel Data Quality Check
by community
Use this page as a decision snapshot for Excel Data Quality Check: trust signal, install momentum, real user feedback, and high-intent related pages you can compare next.
Description
Excel/CSV data quality diagnosis & interactive charts — 20+ scan modules, 6-dimension scoring, agent-powered semantic analysis, and any ECharts visualization...
Install Excel Data Quality Check
Run this in your OpenClaw agent to add Excel Data Quality Check from the ClawHub registry.
openclaw skills install excel-data-qualityRequires ClawHub registry access. Review the security analysis below before installing.
Security Analysis
Open Source
Code is publicly available for audit.
Community Verified
Reviewed by the ClawHub community.
Community Reviews
Real user ratings only — separate from the editorial assessment and ClawHub signal.
Installed this skill? Sign in and leave the first review.
Save the skill now, come back after testing it, and help the next person choose with a quick review.
Related skills
Frequently asked questions
Is Excel Data Quality Check safe to install?
Excel Data Quality Check has a SkillsReview security score of 50/100. It is open source and community-verified on ClawHub. Check the full Security Analysis on this page before installing.
How much does Excel Data Quality Check cost?
Excel Data Quality Check is free to install for OpenClaw via ClawHub.
What are the best alternatives to Excel Data Quality Check?
You can compare Excel Data Quality Check side by side with similar OpenClaw skills on the SkillsReview comparison page to find the best fit for your workflow.
How do I install Excel Data Quality Check?
Install Excel Data Quality Check from ClawHub at clawhub.ai/skills/excel-data-quality, or use the install action on this page to copy the command for your OpenClaw agent.
Community Signal
Historical movement
Timeline plus trend snapshots for security, reviews, and reputation tilt.
Trend Charts
30 / 90 / 180 day snapshots for ranking movement and security-score movement.
Last updated unknown UTC
Submit your review
Share your experience and help others find the best skills.
Newsletter
Stay updated on Excel Data Quality Check and the wider SkillsReview ecosystem
Get the weekly Top 5, fresh security alerts, and newly hot skills by email. You can unsubscribe from any newsletter email in one click.