Platform Architecture Design
by community
Use this page as a decision snapshot for Platform Architecture Design: trust signal, install momentum, real user feedback, and high-intent related pages you can compare next.
Description
基于需求分析,设计完整平台架构方案,包含C4架构视图、六层架构、核心模块划分、技术栈比选、关键数据流和API设计。
Install Platform Architecture Design
Run this in your OpenClaw agent to add Platform Architecture Design from the ClawHub registry.
openclaw skills install platform-architecture-designRequires ClawHub registry access. Review the security analysis below before installing.
Security Analysis
Open Source
Code is publicly available for audit.
Community Verified
Reviewed by the ClawHub community.
Community Reviews
Real user ratings only — separate from the editorial assessment and ClawHub signal.
Installed this skill? Sign in and leave the first review.
Save the skill now, come back after testing it, and help the next person choose with a quick review.
Frequently asked questions
Is Platform Architecture Design safe to install?
Platform Architecture Design has a SkillsReview security score of 50/100. It is open source and community-verified on ClawHub. Check the full Security Analysis on this page before installing.
How much does Platform Architecture Design cost?
Platform Architecture Design is free to install for OpenClaw via ClawHub.
What are the best alternatives to Platform Architecture Design?
You can compare Platform Architecture Design side by side with similar OpenClaw skills on the SkillsReview comparison page to find the best fit for your workflow.
How do I install Platform Architecture Design?
Install Platform Architecture Design from ClawHub at clawhub.ai/skills/platform-architecture-design, or use the install action on this page to copy the command for your OpenClaw agent.
Community Signal
Historical movement
Timeline plus trend snapshots for security, reviews, and reputation tilt.
Trend Charts
30 / 90 / 180 day snapshots for ranking movement and security-score movement.
Last updated unknown UTC
Submit your review
Share your experience and help others find the best skills.
Newsletter
Stay updated on Platform Architecture Design and the wider SkillsReview ecosystem
Get the weekly Top 5, fresh security alerts, and newly hot skills by email. You can unsubscribe from any newsletter email in one click.