Qa Testability Advocacy
by community
Use this page as a decision snapshot for Qa Testability Advocacy: trust signal, install momentum, real user feedback, and high-intent related pages you can compare next.
Description
当测试发现"这个功能测不了"、"加个日志就能定位"、"这个模块没法 Mock"时使用此技能。从可控性(能否控制测试条件)、可观察性(能否看到内部状态)、可隔离性(能否独立测试)、自动化性和可诊断性五个维度评估系统的可测试性水平,给出具体的系统改进建议和推动策略。可测试性差的系统一定质量差——不是因为系统本身不好,...
Install Qa Testability Advocacy
Run this in your OpenClaw agent to add Qa Testability Advocacy from the ClawHub registry.
openclaw skills install qa-testability-advocacyRequires ClawHub registry access. Review the security analysis below before installing.
Security Analysis
Open Source
Code is publicly available for audit.
Community Verified
Reviewed by the ClawHub community.
Community Reviews
Real user ratings only — separate from the editorial assessment and ClawHub signal.
Installed this skill? Sign in and leave the first review.
Save the skill now, come back after testing it, and help the next person choose with a quick review.
Frequently asked questions
Is Qa Testability Advocacy safe to install?
Qa Testability Advocacy has a SkillsReview security score of 50/100. It is open source and community-verified on ClawHub. Check the full Security Analysis on this page before installing.
How much does Qa Testability Advocacy cost?
Qa Testability Advocacy is free to install for OpenClaw via ClawHub.
What are the best alternatives to Qa Testability Advocacy?
You can compare Qa Testability Advocacy side by side with similar OpenClaw skills on the SkillsReview comparison page to find the best fit for your workflow.
How do I install Qa Testability Advocacy?
Install Qa Testability Advocacy from ClawHub at clawhub.ai/skills/qa-testability-advocacy, or use the install action on this page to copy the command for your OpenClaw agent.
Community Signal
Historical movement
Timeline plus trend snapshots for security, reviews, and reputation tilt.
Trend Charts
30 / 90 / 180 day snapshots for ranking movement and security-score movement.
Last updated unknown UTC
Submit your review
Share your experience and help others find the best skills.
Newsletter
Stay updated on Qa Testability Advocacy and the wider SkillsReview ecosystem
Get the weekly Top 5, fresh security alerts, and newly hot skills by email. You can unsubscribe from any newsletter email in one click.