AI新闻资讯
by community
Use this page as a decision snapshot for AI新闻资讯: trust signal, install momentum, real user feedback, and high-intent related pages you can compare next.
Description
聚合人工智能、大模型、算法等AI领域前沿新闻资讯。支持关键词检索和分页查询。当用户询问“AI新闻”、“人工智能资讯”、“大模型动态”或“算法前沿”时使用此技能。
Install AI新闻资讯
Run this in your OpenClaw agent to add AI新闻资讯 from the ClawHub registry.
openclaw skills install tianapi-ai-newsRequires ClawHub registry access. Review the security analysis below before installing.
Security Analysis
Open Source
Code is publicly available for audit.
Community Verified
Reviewed by the ClawHub community.
Community Reviews
Real user ratings only — separate from the editorial assessment and ClawHub signal.
Installed this skill? Sign in and leave the first review.
Save the skill now, come back after testing it, and help the next person choose with a quick review.
Related skills
Frequently asked questions
Is AI新闻资讯 safe to install?
AI新闻资讯 has a SkillsReview security score of 50/100. It is open source and community-verified on ClawHub. Check the full Security Analysis on this page before installing.
How much does AI新闻资讯 cost?
AI新闻资讯 is free to install for OpenClaw via ClawHub.
What are the best alternatives to AI新闻资讯?
You can compare AI新闻资讯 side by side with similar OpenClaw skills on the SkillsReview comparison page to find the best fit for your workflow.
How do I install AI新闻资讯?
Install AI新闻资讯 from ClawHub at clawhub.ai/skills/tianapi-ai-news, or use the install action on this page to copy the command for your OpenClaw agent.
Community Signal
Historical movement
Timeline plus trend snapshots for security, reviews, and reputation tilt.
Trend Charts
30 / 90 / 180 day snapshots for ranking movement and security-score movement.
Last updated unknown UTC
Submit your review
Share your experience and help others find the best skills.
Newsletter
Stay updated on AI新闻资讯 and the wider SkillsReview ecosystem
Get the weekly Top 5, fresh security alerts, and newly hot skills by email. You can unsubscribe from any newsletter email in one click.