培训手册生成器

VERIFIED

by community

No community reviews yet
72,578installs
Updated Jul 2026

Use this page as a decision snapshot for 培训手册生成器: trust signal, install momentum, real user feedback, and high-intent related pages you can compare next.

|Compare

Description

AI赋能培训手册生成器。用于自动生成面向高校/政企培训的专业Word手册,包含封面、自动目录、页码、彩色表格、重点提示框、实践案例标注等专业排版元素。当用户需要制作培训手册、培训教材、操作指南、白皮书等需要打印印制的专业文档时使用此技能。触发关键词:培训手册、培训教材、操作指南、手册生成、handbook、tra...

Install 培训手册生成器

Run this in your OpenClaw agent to add 培训手册生成器 from the ClawHub registry.

terminal
$openclaw skills install training-handbook-builder

Requires ClawHub registry access. Review the security analysis below before installing.

Security Analysis

危险50/100

Open Source

Code is publicly available for audit.

Community Verified

Reviewed by the ClawHub community.

Community Reviews

Real user ratings only — separate from the editorial assessment and ClawHub signal.

No community reviews yet

Installed this skill? Sign in and leave the first review.

Save the skill now, come back after testing it, and help the next person choose with a quick review.

Frequently asked questions

Is 培训手册生成器 safe to install?

培训手册生成器 has a SkillsReview security score of 50/100. It is open source and community-verified on ClawHub. Check the full Security Analysis on this page before installing.

How much does 培训手册生成器 cost?

培训手册生成器 is free to install for OpenClaw via ClawHub.

What are the best alternatives to 培训手册生成器?

You can compare 培训手册生成器 side by side with similar OpenClaw skills on the SkillsReview comparison page to find the best fit for your workflow.

How do I install 培训手册生成器?

Install 培训手册生成器 from ClawHub at clawhub.ai/skills/training-handbook-builder, or use the install action on this page to copy the command for your OpenClaw agent.

Community Signal

ClawHub Community Score3.08 / 5.00
Installs72,578
Last UpdateJul 4, 2026
Actively maintained (0d ago)
ClawHub community score is a third-party marketplace signal. It is shown separately from SkillsReview editorial assessment and real user review averages.
View on ClawHub →

Historical movement

Timeline plus trend snapshots for security, reviews, and reputation tilt.

Open timeline →
Beta · Data may lag

Trend Charts

30 / 90 / 180 day snapshots for ranking movement and security-score movement.

Last updated unknown UTC

Loading trend data…

Submit your review

Share your experience and help others find the best skills.

Newsletter

Stay updated on 培训手册生成器 and the wider SkillsReview ecosystem

Get the weekly Top 5, fresh security alerts, and newly hot skills by email. You can unsubscribe from any newsletter email in one click.

One email a week. No spam. Unsubscribe any time from the email footer.

培训手册生成器 — OpenClaw Skill Review | SkillsReview