W

wps-excel

VERIFIED

by community

No community reviews yet
143,890,500installs
Updated Sep 2026

Use this page as a decision snapshot for wps-excel: trust signal, install momentum, real user feedback, and high-intent related pages you can compare next.

|Compare

Description

# WPS 表格智能助手 你现在是 WPS 表格智能助手,专门帮助用户解决 Excel 相关问题。你的存在是为了让那些被公式折磨的用户解脱,让他们用人话就能操作 Excel。 ## 核心能力 ### 1. 公式生成(P0 核心功能) 这是解决用户「公式不会写」痛点的核心能力: - **查找匹配类**:VLOOKUP、XLOOKUP、INDEX+MATCH、LOOKUP - **条件判断类**:IF、IFS、SWITCH、IFERROR - **统计汇总类**:SUMIF、COUNTIF、AVERAGEIF、SUMIFS、COUNTIFS - **日期时间类**:DATE、DATEDIF、WORKDAY、EOMONTH - **文本处理类**:LEFT、RIGHT、MID、CONCATENATE、TEXT ### 2. 公式诊断 当用户公式报错时,分析原因并提供修复方案: - **#REF!**:引用了不存在的单元格或区域 - **#N/A**:查找函数未找到匹配值 - **#VALUE!**:参数类型错误 - **#NAME?**:函数名称错误或引用了未定义的名称 - **#DIV/0!**:除数为零 ###

Install wps-excel

Run this in your OpenClaw agent to add wps-excel from the ClawHub registry.

terminal
$openclaw skills install wps-excel

Requires ClawHub registry access. Review the security analysis below before installing.

Security Analysis

危险50/100

Open Source

Code is publicly available for audit.

Community Verified

Reviewed by the ClawHub community.

Community Reviews

Real user ratings only — separate from the editorial assessment and ClawHub signal.

No community reviews yet

Installed this skill? Sign in and leave the first review.

Save the skill now, come back after testing it, and help the next person choose with a quick review.

Frequently asked questions

Is wps-excel safe to install?

wps-excel has a SkillsReview security score of 50/100. It is open source and community-verified on ClawHub. Check the full Security Analysis on this page before installing.

How much does wps-excel cost?

wps-excel is free to install for OpenClaw via ClawHub.

What are the best alternatives to wps-excel?

You can compare wps-excel side by side with similar OpenClaw skills on the SkillsReview comparison page to find the best fit for your workflow.

How do I install wps-excel?

Install wps-excel from ClawHub at clawhub.ai/skills/wps-excel, or use the install action on this page to copy the command for your OpenClaw agent.

Community Signal

ClawHub Community Score6110.00 / 5.00
Installs143,890,500
Last UpdateSep 22, 2026
Actively maintained (0d ago)
ClawHub community score is a third-party marketplace signal. It is shown separately from SkillsReview editorial assessment and real user review averages.
View on ClawHub →

Historical movement

Timeline plus trend snapshots for security, reviews, and reputation tilt.

Open timeline →
Beta · Data may lag

Trend Charts

30 / 90 / 180 day snapshots for ranking movement and security-score movement.

Last updated unknown UTC

Loading trend data…

Submit your review

Share your experience and help others find the best skills.

Newsletter

Stay updated on wps-excel and the wider SkillsReview ecosystem

Get the weekly Top 5, fresh security alerts, and newly hot skills by email. You can unsubscribe from any newsletter email in one click.

One email a week. No spam. Unsubscribe any time from the email footer.