S

structured-extraction

VERIFIED

by community

No community reviews yet
144,126,000installs
Updated Aug 2026

Use this page as a decision snapshot for structured-extraction: trust signal, install momentum, real user feedback, and high-intent related pages you can compare next.

|Compare

Description

把任意非结构化文本/网页/PDF 稳定抽取为机器可读的 JSON。固化 2025 一线实践:JSON mode + JSON Schema 约束 + few-shot + 输出引导 + 失败修复启发式。内置 json_repair 脚本(提取/修复/校验 JSON 块)。适用于文档抽取、网页字段提取、数据管道预处理。

Install structured-extraction

Run this in your OpenClaw agent to add structured-extraction from the ClawHub registry.

terminal
$openclaw skills install structured-extraction

Requires ClawHub registry access. Review the security analysis below before installing.

Security Analysis

安全85/100

Open Source

Code is publicly available for audit.

Community Verified

Reviewed by the ClawHub community.

Community Reviews

Real user ratings only — separate from the editorial assessment and ClawHub signal.

No community reviews yet

Installed this skill? Sign in and leave the first review.

Save the skill now, come back after testing it, and help the next person choose with a quick review.

Frequently asked questions

Is structured-extraction safe to install?

structured-extraction has a SkillsReview security score of 85/100. It is open source and community-verified on ClawHub. Check the full Security Analysis on this page before installing.

How much does structured-extraction cost?

structured-extraction is free to install for OpenClaw via ClawHub.

What are the best alternatives to structured-extraction?

You can compare structured-extraction side by side with similar OpenClaw skills on the SkillsReview comparison page to find the best fit for your workflow.

How do I install structured-extraction?

Install structured-extraction from ClawHub at clawhub.ai/skills/structured-extraction, or use the install action on this page to copy the command for your OpenClaw agent.

Community Signal

ClawHub Community Score6120.00 / 5.00
Installs144,126,000
Last UpdateAug 14, 2026
Actively maintained (12d ago)
ClawHub community score is a third-party marketplace signal. It is shown separately from SkillsReview editorial assessment and real user review averages.
View on ClawHub →

Historical movement

Timeline plus trend snapshots for security, reviews, and reputation tilt.

Open timeline →
Beta · Data may lag

Trend Charts

30 / 90 / 180 day snapshots for ranking movement and security-score movement.

Last updated unknown UTC

Loading trend data…

Submit your review

Share your experience and help others find the best skills.

Newsletter

Stay updated on structured-extraction and the wider SkillsReview ecosystem

Get the weekly Top 5, fresh security alerts, and newly hot skills by email. You can unsubscribe from any newsletter email in one click.

One email a week. No spam. Unsubscribe any time from the email footer.